jump to navigation

Marine WORLD! and gaia? July 3, 2007

Posted by pickleboy in Uncategorized.
trackback

We leave home for a 7 hour drive (OUCH)Here we go!And Uhh If Christian Beach reads this be sure to post his username for this new game he introduced me to….(Gaia?Lol)I dunno what game it is but Christian B. Convinced me to play it But me and him will discuss that later. When he posts on here(Gonna be a while since i’m gonna go to marine world and stuff)Alright I’ll Try to make posts about my trip to Marine world and DISNEYLAND! Yea we’re going back there…It was nice with the fireworks..Disneyland sure knows how ta throw a show!!!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. jellybelly93 - July 10, 2007

it’s ok haha i havent been on well i have but i havent ok anyways yeah :]

hi

wutchu; doing?

how is ur summer ??


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: